>
>
Peak Apartments Radstadt

Peak Apartments Radstadt

Zaglwiese, Radstadt, Austria

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Three-Bedroom Apartment
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 7
Guests: 8
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
Boasting 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this apartment has a living room and terrace where you can relax. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment features a washing machine, a flat-screen TV and a balcony. The unit offers 4 beds.
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
Guests: 6
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this apartment offers a living room and terrace where you can relax. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a balcony, this apartment also provides a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 3 beds.
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
Guests: 6
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this apartment offers a living room and terrace where you can relax. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a balcony, this apartment also provides a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 3 beds.
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Three-Bedroom Apartment
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Peak Apartments Radstadt - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 7
Guests: 8
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this apartment offers a living room and terrace where you can relax. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a balcony, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 4 beds.
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs

Facilities - Peak Apartments Radstadt

Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
  • Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
  • Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
  • Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
  • Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
  • Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
  • First aid kits available
  • Access to healthcare professionals
Physical distancing
  • Contactless check-in/out
  • Cashless payment available
  • Physical distancing rules followed
  • Mobile app for room service
  • Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Food & drink safety
  • Physical distancing in dining areas
  • All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
  • Delivered food covered securely
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
Activities
  • Skiing

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Peak Apartments Radstadt?

Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.

What is the address of Peak Apartments Radstadt?

Peak Apartments Radstadt is situated at Zaglwiese, Radstadt, Austria.

What rates does Peak Apartments Radstadt offer?

Rates at Peak Apartments Radstadt adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Are pets permitted at Peak Apartments Radstadt?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Peak Apartments Radstadt.

Can guests use airport transfer services at Peak Apartments Radstadt?

Peak Apartments Radstadt can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How far is Peak Apartments Radstadt from the city center?

The property is around 1.0 km from the city center.

Which rooms are available at Peak Apartments Radstadt?

At Peak Apartments Radstadt, guests can choose from room types such as Three-Bedroom Apartment and Two-Bedroom Apartment.

Is there free parking at Peak Apartments Radstadt?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

Are there multilingual staff members at Peak Apartments Radstadt?

The staff at Peak Apartments Radstadt speak at least two languages, including German and English.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!